ad StyleWe

Cropped Jackets   Outerwear

main tab

January 3, 2010

Bule cacad di omegle

Hahaha hari ini gue tuh ketawa ampe ngakak..... plus merasa sangat tersanjung......
gue hari ini iseng chat di omegle dot kom lagi kea beberapa hari yang lalu,
gue mulai chat sama orang amrik...
nih lognya :
You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: Hi
You: hi
Stranger:
Stranger:
You: hahahha
You: asl ?
Stranger: Not a female.....................
You: male ?
Stranger: yea lol
Stranger: 17 nc
Stranger: you?
You: im not a male
Stranger: then what are you?!?!!? :O
You: im female, rofl
You: 14 years old
Stranger: oh dont scare me like that :P
You: ahahaha no i dont
You: what is "nc" ?
Stranger: North carolina
You: ow
Stranger: why is there so many young people on today?!!?
You: ahaha coz omegle is so popular
Stranger: Not really lol
Stranger: only like 3 thousand people in the whole WORLD get on here
You: yup ur right
Stranger: Talk to strangers!
3507 users online
You: im from southeast asia
Stranger: that means your asian?
Stranger: :)
You: yup
You: why ?
Stranger: just curious
You: haha thats right
Stranger: asian girls are pretty...older asian girls
Stranger: :P
You: ohhhhhhh its okay
You: btw, happy new year, bro :)
Stranger: bro?
You: ur male, isnt it ?
Stranger: You are not asian!
You: hey im asian
You: im indonesian
Stranger: your a liar!
Your conversational partner has disconnected.
 



 
 
parah banget kan ?
gue udah ngaku sebagai orang indonesia, eh malah dibilang bohong.
cuma gara-gara gue bilang : "Happy new year, bro :)"
cacat banget kan ?
mungkin bahasa inggris gue kebagusan kali, ampe dianggep orang amrik juga. ahahahhahahahahah.
yang pasti gue ngakak dah kalo inget hari ini dan si stranger bule itu...

LALU GUE MULAI CONVERSATION BARU LAGI.....

nih lognya :

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hi
Stranger: hi
You: asl ?
Stranger: 16 m
You: 14 f
You: from ?
Stranger: greece
Stranger: u
You: australian
You: wow greece is a good place
Stranger: yeah
You: btw, happy new year :)
Stranger: you too
You: hahaha
You: what r u doin ?
Stranger: ine
Stranger: u
You: chatting
Stranger: yeah
Stranger: are u brunette or blonde
You: blonde, of course :)
You: you ?
Stranger: brunette
You: hahaha thats good :)
You: nice 2 know u
Stranger: me too
Stranger: ur name
You: helen
You: you ?
Stranger: david please to meet u
You: hehehehe :)
You: have u an facebook account ?
Stranger: nope sorry
Stranger: have u msn
You: yeah i have :)
Stranger: could u give?
You: yeah i could
You: i_am_hln@hotmail.com
You: cant wait to chat with u soon
Stranger: nope
Stranger: we can go on
You: yeah
Stranger: are u at high school
You: yup, ur right
You: and you ?
Stranger: yep
You: :)
Stranger: what do u do for fun
You: you ?
Stranger: hang out friend
Stranger: chatting
Stranger: watching
Stranger: soccer
You: ohhhhhhhh i love that too
You: my hobbies are :
You: .watching
You: .playing piano
Stranger: nice
You: .writing
You: .dreaming
You: hahahha
You: thanks :)
Stranger: writing about?
You: writing about lovestory and friendship
Stranger: oh nice
Stranger: what kind of do u like watching
You: like disney channel and discovery
You: hahaha
You: hey david, i've accept your msn request
You: we can chatting on msn now
Stranger: ok
You: ok, c u soon
Your conversational partner has disconnected.
 



nah kali ini gue nyamar jadi anak Australia. hahaha. nah ni orang baeeee banget...... ampe nanyain msn segala.... tuh kan keliatan bedanya ... kalo dulu gue ngaku orang asia, mereka langsung disconnect.... sekarang gue ngaku orang australia, mereka bae banget.....
nih percakapan gue sama david di msn.. sayangnya msn dia lagi ada masalah jadinya cuma chat bentar deh...

aduh ada kata-kata "sweet girl" segala, bikin meleleh aja.. hahahhaha XD


Udah itu ya gue online di facebok aja, omeglenya besok lagi.....
hahahha gue hepi banget deh hari ini, karena ternyata inggris gue ga jelek-jelek amat ampe dikirain si stranger bukan orang asia........ padahal gue duah jujur tuh.. hahahahha malah dikira boong.....
Kali ini siapa yang salah ? hayo ?



cheers,